Aktuelle Liveticker / Nächste Spiele
AKTUELLE LIVETICKER
Tagesmeisterschaften
28.04.2024
Stocksportzentrum Sarleinsbach Hanriederstr. 23 4152 Sarleinsbach
Stocksportzentrum Sarleinsbach Hanriederstr. 23 4152 Sarleinsbach
Gruppe A
Zum Liveticker chevron_right
28.04.2024
Stocksportzentrum Sarleinsbach Hanriederstr. 23 4152 Sarleinsbach
Stocksportzentrum Sarleinsbach Hanriederstr. 23 4152 Sarleinsbach
Gruppe B
Zum Liveticker chevron_right
28.04.2024
Stocksportzentrum Sarleinsbach Hanriederstr. 23 4152 Sarleinsbach
Stocksportzentrum Sarleinsbach Hanriederstr. 23 4152 Sarleinsbach
Rangfestsetzungsspiel
Zum Liveticker chevron_right
28.04.2024
STOCKSPORTHALLE ANDORF 4770 Andorf, Hans Holz Str. 6
STOCKSPORTHALLE ANDORF 4770 Andorf, Hans Holz Str. 6
Gruppe A
Zum Liveticker chevron_right
28.04.2024
STOCKSPORTHALLE ANDORF 4770 Andorf, Hans Holz Str. 6
STOCKSPORTHALLE ANDORF 4770 Andorf, Hans Holz Str. 6
Gruppe B
Zum Liveticker chevron_right
28.04.2024
STOCKSPORTHALLE ANDORF 4770 Andorf, Hans Holz Str. 6
STOCKSPORTHALLE ANDORF 4770 Andorf, Hans Holz Str. 6
Rangfestsetzungsspiel
Zum Liveticker chevron_right
24.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
Schwertberg
Schwertberg
ASKÖ Schwertberg 1
5 : 5
TSU Wartberg/Aist 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
4193 Reichenthal
4193 Reichenthal
SU Reichenthal 1
6 : 4
ESV Kefermarkt 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
4020 Linz Hafenstrasse22
4020 Linz Hafenstrasse22
BSV Land OÖ 1
1 : 9
ÖTSU Stroheim 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Rems
Stocksporthalle Rems
ASK Stocksport St. Valentin 1
7 : 3
ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
TSV Frankenburg 1
- : -
ASV Raika Niederthalheim 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
ÖTSU Raiffeisen Tiefgraben 1
- : -
ESV Bad Goisern 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1
- : -
SU Windischgarsten 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Kirchberg
Kirchberg
ASKÖ ESV Kirchberg-Thening 1
0 : 0
ASKÖ ESV St. Martin/Tr. 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Lambrechten
Lambrechten
ESV Union Lambrechten 1
7 : 3
SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
25.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Aurolzmünster
Aurolzmünster
ESV Weierfing 1
0 : 0
ASKÖ SSV Braunau 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 14:00Uhr,
-
-
SU Schweinbach 1
- : -
SU Vichtenstein 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
ÖTSU Oepping 2
- : -
SU DSG Altenberg 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
SU Stocksport St. Peter 1
- : -
SSV Union Sarleinsbach 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
ESV Weierfing 2
- : -
Union ESV Esternberg 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
-
-
Union Stocksport Putzleinsdorf 1
- : -
SV Lacken 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
27.04.2024 14:00Uhr,
-
-
ATV Stocksport Andorf 1
- : -
Union Raiffeisen Mehrnbach-ESV 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Lacken
Lacken
SV Lacken 3
4 : 6
SU Niederwaldkirchen 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stockhalle Altenhof
Stockhalle Altenhof
SU Altenhof 1
8 : 2
Union Stocksport Putzleinsdorf 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Gramastetten
Gramastetten
SPG Gramastetten/Eidenberg 1
2 : 8
SU Schweinbach 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Herzogsdorf
Herzogsdorf
ÖTSU Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 1
4 : 6
SC Rottenegg 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksportzentrum Sarleinsbach
Stocksportzentrum Sarleinsbach
SSV Union Sarleinsbach 3
1 : 9
ASKÖ Mühltal/Kirchberg 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Niederwaldkirchen
Niederwaldkirchen
SU Niederwaldkirchen 3
6 : 4
ASKÖ Treffling 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
25.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Oepping
Oepping
ÖTSU Oepping 3
2 : 0
Stockschützen SU Altenfelden 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
25.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
-
-
1. ESV Haslach an der Mühl 1
- : -
SU Stocksport St. Peter 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Linz Am Winterhafen 28
Linz Am Winterhafen 28
ASKÖ Schiffswerft 1
0 : 10
HBV Gebol Asten 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Lichtenberg
Stocksporthalle Lichtenberg
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg 3
9 : 1
ESV Schönering 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Neuhofenan an der Krems
Neuhofenan an der Krems
ASKÖ Neuhofen/Krems 1
4 : 6
ESV Traun 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Schönering
Stocksporthalle Schönering
ESV Schönering 2
6 : 4
ESV Hilkering 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stockhalle Askö Pregarten
Stockhalle Askö Pregarten
ASKÖ Pregarten 1
4 : 6
ATSV Langenstein 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:30Uhr,
Rainbach
Rainbach
SU Rainbach 1
5 : 5
ESV Ruprechtshofen 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
-
-
ASKÖ Mitterkirchen 1
- : -
SU Schenkenfelden 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
-
-
SC Tragwein/Kamig 1
- : -
ASKÖ Perg 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Vöcklabruck
Vöcklabruck
SPG Vöcklabruck 1
4 : 6
ÖTSU Raiffeisen Atzbach 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Bad Wimsbach
Bad Wimsbach
SK Bad Wimsbach - Sektion Stockschützen ZV 1
6 : 4
ASKÖ Bad Ischl 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle St.Valentin-Rems
Stocksporthalle St.Valentin-Rems
ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin 1
8 : 2
ESV Losenstein 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Attergau
Attergau
USC Attergau 1
7 : 3
TSV Frankenburg 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stockhalle Pennewang
Stockhalle Pennewang
ÖTSU Pennewang 1
6 : 4
ASK Stocksport St. Valentin 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle TSV Timelkam
Stocksporthalle TSV Timelkam
TSV Timelkam 1
8 : 2
ASKÖ ESV Thomasroith 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
25.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Pettenbach
Pettenbach
SU Pettenbach 1
0 : 0
TSU Steyr 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
25.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Steyrling
Stocksporthalle Steyrling
SV Steyrling 1
0 : 0
ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Eggerding
Eggerding
ESV Union Eggerding 1
5 : 5
SU Stockschützen Lohnsburg a. K. 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Peuerbach
Stocksporthalle Peuerbach
SU Sparkasse Peuerbach 2
6 : 4
Union ESV Esternberg 3
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Kirchdorf am Inn
Kirchdorf am Inn
SU Kirchdorf am Inn 1
2 : 8
ESV Mühlheim am Inn 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
ESV Union Diersbach
ESV Union Diersbach
ESV Union Diersbach 1
8 : 2
SU KFZ Schauer Pötting 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Diersbach
Diersbach
ESV Union Diersbach 2
2 : 8
SU Schardenberg 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stockhalle Schardenberg
Stockhalle Schardenberg
SU Schardenberg 3
6 : 4
SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald 3
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Zell an der Pram
Zell an der Pram
SU Zell/Pram 1
4 : 6
SU Feldkirchen b. M. 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
27.04.2024 17:00Uhr,
-
-
SU Feldkirchen b. M. 1
- : -
SU ESV Pischelsdorf 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1
- : -
SU Windischgarsten 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Rems
Stocksporthalle Rems
ASK Stocksport St. Valentin 1
7 : 3
ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Kirchberg
Kirchberg
ASKÖ ESV Kirchberg-Thening 1
0 : 0
ASKÖ ESV St. Martin/Tr. 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
Schwertberg
Schwertberg
ASKÖ Schwertberg 1
5 : 5
TSU Wartberg/Aist 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
27.04.2024 14:00Uhr,
-
-
ATV Stocksport Andorf 1
- : -
Union Raiffeisen Mehrnbach-ESV 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
ESV Weierfing 2
- : -
Union ESV Esternberg 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
ÖTSU Oepping 2
- : -
SU DSG Altenberg 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 18:00Uhr,
-
-
SU Stocksport St. Peter 1
- : -
SSV Union Sarleinsbach 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Lacken
Lacken
SV Lacken 3
4 : 6
SU Niederwaldkirchen 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Gramastetten
Gramastetten
SPG Gramastetten/Eidenberg 1
2 : 8
SU Schweinbach 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
25.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Oepping
Oepping
ÖTSU Oepping 3
2 : 0
Stockschützen SU Altenfelden 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
25.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
-
-
1. ESV Haslach an der Mühl 1
- : -
SU Stocksport St. Peter 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Neuhofenan an der Krems
Neuhofenan an der Krems
ASKÖ Neuhofen/Krems 1
4 : 6
ESV Traun 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle Schönering
Stocksporthalle Schönering
ESV Schönering 2
6 : 4
ESV Hilkering 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
26.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
-
-
SC Tragwein/Kamig 1
- : -
ASKÖ Perg 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:30Uhr,
Rainbach
Rainbach
SU Rainbach 1
5 : 5
ESV Ruprechtshofen 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Attergau
Attergau
USC Attergau 1
7 : 3
TSV Frankenburg 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle TSV Timelkam
Stocksporthalle TSV Timelkam
TSV Timelkam 1
8 : 2
ASKÖ ESV Thomasroith 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stocksporthalle St.Valentin-Rems
Stocksporthalle St.Valentin-Rems
ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin 1
8 : 2
ESV Losenstein 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stockhalle Pennewang
Stockhalle Pennewang
ÖTSU Pennewang 1
6 : 4
ASK Stocksport St. Valentin 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Kirchdorf am Inn
Kirchdorf am Inn
SU Kirchdorf am Inn 1
2 : 8
ESV Mühlheim am Inn 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Zell an der Pram
Zell an der Pram
SU Zell/Pram 1
4 : 6
SU Feldkirchen b. M. 2
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
ESV Union Diersbach
ESV Union Diersbach
ESV Union Diersbach 1
8 : 2
SU KFZ Schauer Pötting 1
Zum Liveticker fast_forward
24.04.2024 19:00Uhr,
Stockhalle Schardenberg
Stockhalle Schardenberg
SU Schardenberg 3
6 : 4
SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald 3
Zum Liveticker fast_forward